Search
Service

Parts List - Pro Super 20 Wet/Dry Vac

Model: ODFL130040A
Catalog: 9260729
Size: 30 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO.
1 Screw Truss head 1/4” x 3/4”, Type AB 1514699
2 Screw #8 x 1/2 Ph Pan Head, Type AB 1500799
3 Handle Assembly 2418150
4 Motor Housing Cover 2418351
5 Receptacle Assembly Type E (includes 6-10) 1944459
6 Rain Cover  
7 Screws  
8 Receptacle  
9 Gasket  
10 Mounting Plate  
11 Switch Assembly (Vac) 1944460
12 Switch Assembly (PW) 1944461
13 Cover Guard 2418600
14 Power Cord 2740496
15 Foam Insert Cover 2412520
16 Cord Retainer 2411107
17 Motor Housing 2418500
18 Screw #8 x 3/4” Ph Pan Head, Type AB 1503199
19 Synchro PC Board 6196296
20 Upper Motor Gasket 2072000
21 Inner Housing, Acoustical Foam 1290400
22 Outer Housing, Acoustical Foam 1290503
23 Motor 1499097
24 Float 3545000
25 Lid Latch 8550101
26 Lid Cage & Latch Assembly 8988755
27 Cartridge Filter 9030429
28 Filter Retainer 3008000
29 Collection Bag 9066129
30 Screw Hex Head #10 x 3/4”, Type AB 1503999
31 Side Tank Handle 9356000
32 Tank Assembly 1095997
33 Caster Foot A 8568101
34 Caster Foot B 8568111
35 Caster 6774200
36 Accessory Basket 7415111
37 Rear Wheel Dolly 3488900
38 Axle 2442400
39 8” Wheel 2425010
40 Cap Nut 4300299
41 Washer 2781018
42 Screw #10 x 1" Hex Head 1509699
   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!