Search
Service

Parts List - Ultra 45 Wet/Dry Vac

Model: QUM150040
Catalog: 9531029
Size: 45 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO.
1 Screw 1/4 x 5/8 Trilobe T30 HD 1516499
2 Handle 7444400
3 Switch Button - I 7414200
4 Switch Button - O 7414210
5 Motor Cover Assembly 1944412
6 Power Unit Assembly 1944411
7 Lid Latch 7444500
8 Lid Cage & Latch Assembly 7443660
9 Screw 10 x 3/4 Trilobe T25 Head 1516599
10 Cartridge Filter 9030429
11 Filter Retainer 3008000
12 Collection Filter Bag 9066229
13 Tank Assembly 5121197
14 Inlet Deflector 7413100
15 Carriage Handle 2088200
16 Handle & Hardware Pkg. (Includes 17-20) 9355596
17 Side Tank Handle 9355100
18 Screw 10 x 3/4 Hex Head 1503999
19 Bolt 1/4-20 x 1/2" 6401299
20 1/4 - 20 Hex Nut 1300199
21 Accessory Basket 9194900
22 Drain Cover 7413620
   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!