Search
Service

Parts List - Ultra 60 Wet/Dry Vac

Model: QUL150040
Catalog: 9531129
Size: 60 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NO.
1 Screw 1/4 x 3/4 Trilobe T30 HD 1516499
2 Handle 7444400
3 Switch Button - I 7414200
4 Switch Button - O 7414210
5 Motor Cover Assembly 1944416
6 Switch 8232310
7 Screw 10 x 3/4 Type AB 1515399
8 Baffle 1957714
9 Power Cord 2723196
10 Motor Housing 1957708
11 Upper Motor Gasket 2070000
12 Motor 1944407
13 Lower Motor Gasket 2071600
14 Lid Latch 7444500
15 Lid Cage & Latch Assembly 1944282
16 Screw 10 x 3/4” Trilobe T25 HD 1516099
17 Cartridge Filter 9030429
18 Filter Retainer 3008000
19 Collection Bag 9066329
20 Tank Assembly 1093297
21 Inlet Deflector 7413100
22 Carriage Handle 2088100
23 Handle & Hardware Package 9355596
  (Includes 24-27)  
24 Side Tank Handle 9355100
25 Screw #10 x 3/4” Hex Head 1503999
26 Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 1/2” 6401299
27 1/4 - 20 Hex Nut 1300199
28 Accessory Basket 7442902
29 Drain Cover 7446520
ITEM
DESCRIPTION
PART NO.
1
Cap Nut
4300299
2
10 Wheel
2425200
3
Axle
2442100
4
Rear Frame
9393100
5
Caster Socket
7540500
6
Front Frame
9393000
7
Screw #8 x 1/2
1501599
8
Machine Screw 1/4 - 20 x 3/4
0902999
9
1/4 Flatwasher
0700399
10
1/4 - 20 Hex Nut
1300199
11
Caster
6773700
12
Hardware Package
(Includes 1, 5, 7-11)
4903596
   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!