Search
Service

Parts List - All Around 8 Wet/Dry Vac

Model: QFMA110040
Catalog: 9260929
Size: 8 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Screw Truss Head 1/4” x 3/4”, Type AB

1514699

2

Screw #8 x 1/2 Ph Pan Head, Type AB

1500799

3

Handle Assembly

2418054

4

Motor Housing Cover

2418202

5

Cord

2725196

6

Foam Insert Cover

2412220

7

Cord Retainer

2411110

8

Switch

1944382

9

Motor Housing

2410461

10

Upper Motor Gasket

2072000

11

Outer Housing, Acoustical Foam

1290505

12

Motor

1944546

13

Ball Float

0081100

14

Lid Cage

3182002

15

Cartridge Filter

9039829

16

Filter Retainer

3183000

17

Screw Hex Head #10 x 3/4”, Type AB

1503999

18

Tank Assembly

3151697

19

Dolly

3153402

20

Screw #8 x 1/2 Ph Pan Hd Type A

1501599

21

Caster

6774210

22

Collection Bag

9066829

   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!