Search
Service

Parts List - All Around 12 Wet/Dry Vac

Model: QFLA110040
Catalog: 9261029
Size: 12 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Screw Truss Head 1/4” x 3/4”, Type AB

1514699

2

Screw #8 x 1/2 Ph Pan Head, Type AB

1500799

3

Handle

2418154

4

Motor Housing Cover

2418302

5

Cover Guard

2418602

6

Cord

2728796

7

Foam Insert Cover

2412520

8

Cord Retainer

2411110

9

Switch

1944382

10

Motor Housing

2418504

11

Upper Motor Gasket

2072000

12

Inner Housing, Acoustical Foam

1290400

13

Outer Housing, Acoustical Foam

1290503

14

Motor

1944546

15

Ball Float

0081100

16

Lid Cage

3182202

17

Cartridge Filter

9039829

18

Filter Retainer

3183000

19

Screw Hex Head #10 x 3/4”, Type AB

1503999

20

Tank Assembly

3151497

21

Dolly

3153602

22

Screw #8 x 1/2 Ph Pan Hd Type A

1501599

23

Caster

6774220

24

Push-In Fastener

7100199

25

Collection Bag

9066929

   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!