Search
Service

Parts List - Ultra 45 INOX Wet/Dry Vac Single Stage

Model: QUM130040
Catalog: 9530629
Size: 45 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Screw 1/4 x 5/8 Trilobe T30 HD

1516499

2

Handle

7444400

3

Switch Button - I

7414200

4

Switch Button - O

7414210

5

Motor Cover Assembly

1944412

6

Power Unit Assembly

1944411

7

Lid Latch

7444500

8

Lid Cage & Latch Assembly

7443660

9

Screw 10 x 3/4 Trilobe T25 Head

1516599

10

Cartridge Filter

9030429

11

Filter Retainer

3008000

12

Collection Filter Bag

9066229

13

Tank Assembly

5121197

14

Inlet Deflector

7413100

15

Carriage Handle

2088200

16

Handle & Hardware Pkg.

(Includes 17-20)

9355596

17

Side Tank Handle

9355100

18

Screw 10 x 3/4” Hex Head

1503999

19

Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 1/2”

6401299

20

1/4 - 20 Hex Nut

1300199

21

Accessory Basket

9194900

22

Drain Cover

7413620

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Cap Nut

4300299

2

8” Wheel

2425010

3

Axle

2441500

4

Rear Frame

9392196

5

Caster Socket

7540500

6

Front Frame

9392000

7

Screw #8 x 1/2”

1501599

8

Machine Screw 1/4 - 20 x 3/4”

0902999

9

1/4” Flatwasher

0700399

10

1/4 - 20 Hex Nut

1300199

11

Caster

6773900

12

Hardware Package
(Includes 1, 5, 7-11)

4201496

   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!