Search
Service

Parts List - Ultra 60 Wet/Dry Vac

Model: QUL150040
Catalog: 9530729
Size: 60 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Screw 1/4” x 3/4” Trilobe T30 HD

1516499

2

Handle

7444400

3

Switch Button - I

7414200

4

Switch Button - O

7414210

5

Motor Cover Assembly

1944413

6

Switch

8232310

7

Screw 10 x 3/4“ Type AB

1515399

8

Baffle

1957714

9

Power Cord

2723196

10

Motor Housing

1957708

11

Motor

1944407

12

Lower Motor Gasket

2071600

13

Lid Latch

7444500

14

Lid Cage & Latch Assembly

7443760

15

Screw 10 x 3/4 Trilobe T25 Head

1516599

16

Cartridge Filter

9030429

17

Filter Retainer

3008000

18

Tank Assembly

7364397

19

Inlet Deflector

7413100

20

Collection Bag

9066329

21

Carriage Handle

2088000

22

Screw 1/4” - 20 x 3/4” Slotted Thread

0810899

23

Sealing Washer

0701299

24

1/4” - 20 Locknut - Heavy Hex HD

1304599

25

Rear Dolly/Basket

7417310

26

Casterfoot A

7431300

27

Casterfoot B

7431310

28

Retainer

8565700

29

Flatwasher

0704399

30

Caster

6773900

31

Screw 10 x 3/4 SL Hex Head

1503999

32

Drain Cover

7446523

   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!