Search
Service

Parts List - Ultra 80 INOX Wet/Dry Vac

Model: QUL150040
Catalog: 9530829
Size: 80 Litre
* Replacement parts may differ from original equipment.

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Screw 1/4 x 5/8 Trilobe T30 HD

1516499

2

Handle

7444400

3

Switch Button - I

7414200

4

Switch Button - O

7414210

5

Motor Cover Assembly

1944406

6

Switch

8232310

7

Screw 10 x 3/4” Type AB

1515399

8

Baffle

1957714

9

Power Cord

2723196

10

Motor Housing

1957708

11

Motor

1944407

12

Lower Motor Gasket

2071600

13

Lid Latch

7444500

14

Lid Cage & Latch Assembly

1944282

15

Screw 10 x 3/4” Trilobe T25 HD

1516099

16

Cartridge Filter

9030429

17

Filter Retainer

3008000

18

Collection Bag

9066329

19

Tank Assembly

1093097

20

Inlet Deflector

7413100

21

Carriage Handle

2088100

22

Handle & Hardware Package (Includes 23-26)

9355596

23

Side Tank Handle

9355100

24

Screw #10 x 3/4” Hex Head

1503999

25

Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 1/2”

6401299

26

1/4 - 20 Hex Nut

1300199

27

Accessory Basket

7442902

28

Drain Cover

7446520

 

ITEM

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

1

Cap Nut

4300299

2

10” Wheel

2425200

3

Axle

2441500

4

Rear Frame

9393100

5

Caster Socket

7540500

6

Front Frame

9393000

7

Screw #8 x 1/2”

1501599

8

Machine Screw 1/4 - 20 x 3/4”

0902999

9

1/4” Flatwasher

0700399

10

1/4 - 20 Hex Nut

1300199

11

Caster

6773700

12

Hardware Package
(Includes 1, 5, 7-11)

4903596

   

Go Back GO BACK

 

SmartParts Finder

Find the exact vac you need!

If It Doesn't Say Shop-Vac, Keep Shopping!